Current Affairs

Latest Current Affairs Technology Current Affairs Sports Current Affairs
International Current Affairs National Current Affairs Economy Current Affairs

Maharashtra election Winning candidates List 2019

Constituency

2019 election Winner

Winning Party

Akkalkuwa

Padavi Adv. K.C.

INC

Akole Dr. Kiran Yamaji Lahamate NCP
Ambegaon Dilip Dattatrey Walse Patil NCP

Andheri East

Ramesh Latke

Shiv Sena

Anushakti Nagar

Nawab Malik

NCP

Baglan Dilip Manglu Morse BJP
Baramati Ajit Pawar NCP
Bhandup West Ramesh Gajanan korgaonkar Shiv Sena
Bhivandi Rural(s.t.) Shantaram Tukaram More Shiv Sena
Bhor Sangram Anantrao thopte INC
Boisar Rajesh Raghunath Patil BVA
Borivali Sunil Dattatraya Rane BJP
Buldhana Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad Shiv Sena
Charkop Yogesh Sagar BJP
Chiplun Shekhar Govindrao Nikam NCP
Chopda Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane Shiv Sena
Dahisar Chaudhary Manisha Ashok BJP
Deglur Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta INC
Devlali Saroj Babulal Ahire NCP
Dharavi Varsha Eknath Gaikwad INC
Dindoshi Sunil Prabhu Shiv Sena
Dombivali Ravindra Dattatray Chavan BJP
Erandol Chimanrao Rupchand Patil Shiv Sena
Georai Laxman Madhavrao Pawar BJP
Ghatkopar East Parag Shah BJP
Ghatkopar West Ram Kadam BJP
Goregaon Vidya Jaiprakash Thakur BJP
Ichakaranji Prakashanna Awade Independent
Igatpuri Hiraman Bhika khoskar INC
Jalgaon city Suresh Damu Bhole(Rajumama) BJP

Haryana election Winning candidates List 2019

Constituency

Haryana Winning & Leading Candidates (2019)

Adampur

Kuldeep Bishnoi

(INC)

Ambala Cantt.

Anil Vij

(BJP)

Ambala City

Aseem Goel Naneola

(BJP)

Assandh

Sanjay Kumar

(Independent)

Ateli

 

Badhra

Naina Singh

(JJP)

Badkhal

Seema Trikha

(BJP)

Badli

 

Badshahpur

Rakesh Daultabad

(Independent)

Bahadurgarh

 

Ballabhgarh

Mool Chand Sharma

(BJP)

Baroda

Yogeshwar Dutt

(BJP)

Barwala

Jogi Ram Sihag

(JJP)

Bawal (SC)

Dr. Banwari Lal

(BJP)

Bawani Khera (SC)

Ramkishan Fauji

(INC)

Beri

Dr. Raghuvir Singh Kadian

(INC)

Bhiwani

Ghanshyam Saraf

(BJP)

Dabwali

Amit Sihag

(INC)

Dadri

Babita Kumari

(BJP)

Ellenabad

Abhay Singh Chautala

(INLD)

Faridabad

Narender Gupta

(BJP)

Faridabad NIT

Neeraj Sharma

(INC)

Fatehabad

Dura Ram

(BJP)

Ferozepur Jhirka

Mamman Khan

(INC)

Ganaur

Nirmal Rani

(BJP)

Garhi Sampla-Kiloi

Bhupinder Singh Hooda

(INC)

Gharaunda

Harvinder Kalyan

(BJP)

Gohana

Raj Kumar Saini

(Loktanter Suraksha Party)

Guhla (SC)

Ishwar Singh

(JJP)

Gurgaon

Sudhir Singla

(BJP)

Hansi

Vinod Bhayana

(BJP)

Hathin

Praveen Dagar

(BJP)

Hisar

Dr. Kamal Gupta

(BJP)

Hodal (SC)

Udai Bhan

(INC)

Indri

Ram Kumar

(BJP)

Israna (SC)

Balbir Singh

(INC)

Jagadhri

Akram Khan

(INC)

Jhajjar (SC)

Geeta Bhukkal

(INC)

Jind

Dr. Krishan Lal Middha

(BJP)

Julana

Amarjeet Dhanda

(JJP)

Kaithal

Randeep Singh Surjewala

(INC)

Kalanaur (SC)

Ramavtar Balmiki

(BJP)

Kalawali (SC)

Shishpal Singh

(INC)

Kalayat

Kamlesh Dhanda

(BJP)

Kalka

Pardeep Chaudhary

(INC)

Karnal

Manohar Lal Khattar

(BJP)

Kharkhauda (SC)

Jaiveer Singh

(INC)

Kosli

Laxman Singh Yadav

(BJP)

Ladwa

Mewa Singh

(INC)

Loharu

Jai Parkash Dalal

(BJP)

Mahendragarh

Rao Dan Singh

(INC)

Meham

Balraj Kundu

(Independent)

Mulana (SC)

Varun Chaudhary

(INC)

Nalwa

Ranbir Gangwa

(BJP)

Nangal chaudhry

Dr. Abhe Singh Yadav

(BJP)

Naraingarh

Shalley

(INC)

Narnaul

Om Prakash Yadav

(BJP)

Narnaund

Ram Kumar Gautam

(JJP)

Narwana (SC)

Ram Niwas

(JJP)

Nilokheri (SC)

Bhagwan Dass

(BJP)

Nuh

Zakir Hussain

(BJP)

Palwal

Deepak Mangla

(BJP)

Panchkula

Gian Chand Gupta

(BJP)

Panipat City

Parmod Kumar Vij

(BJP)

Panipat Rural

Mahipal Dhanda

(BJP)

Pataudi (SC)

Satya Parkash

(BJP)

Pehowa

Sandeep Singh

(BJP)

Prithla

Nayan Pal Rawat

(Independent)

Punahana

Mohammad Ilyas

(INC)

Pundri

Randhir Singh Gollen

Radaur

Karan Dev

(BJP)

Rai

Jai Tirath

(INC)

Rania

Ranjit Singh

(Independent)

Ratia (SC)

Jarnail Singh

(INC)

Rewari

Chiranjeev Rao

(INC)

Rohtak

Bharat Bhushan Batra

(INC)

Sadhaura (SC)

Renu Bala

(INC)

Safidon

Bachan Singh Arya

(BJP)

Samalkha

Dharam Singh Chhoker

(INC)

Shahbad (SC)

Ram Karan

(JJP)

Sirsa

Gokul Setia

(Independent)

Sohna

Sanjay Singh

(BJP)

Sonipat

Surender Panwar

(INC)

Thanesar

Subhash Sudha

(BJP)

Tigaon

Rajesh Nagar

(BJP)

Tohana

Devender Singh Babli

(JJP)

Tosham

Kiran Choudhry

(INC)

Uchana kalan

Dushyant Chautala

(JJP)

Uklana (SC)

Anoop Dhanak

(JJP)

Yamunanagar

Dilbag Singh

(INLD)